CompetitionsMizuno Premier League 2 2016/17 ❯ Fixtures & Results

Mizuno Premier League 2 2016/17 - Fixtures & Results

Round 1

Home Details Away

Kent County

42 - 47

Hucclecote

Chester

43 - 41

Clan

Ryland Netball

46 - 60

Team Bath Toucans

Team Jets

42 - 62

Telstars

Linden

40 - 47

Premier Romans

Round 2

Home Details Away

Telstars

52 - 47

Linden

Premier Romans

41 - 38

Clan

Team Bath Toucans

66 - 41

Hucclecote

Team Jets

47 - 44

Ryland Netball

Chester

58 - 51

Kent County

Round 3

Home Details Away

Kent County

37 - 62

Team Bath Toucans

Premier Romans

40 - 37

Chester

Clan

46 - 49

Telstars

Ryland Netball

35 - 38

Linden

Hucclecote

53 - 27

Team Jets

Round 4

Home Details Away

Telstars

44 - 55

Premier Romans

Ryland Netball

37 - 43

Clan

Linden

28 - 48

Hucclecote

Team Jets

38 - 50

Kent County

Chester

40 - 51

Team Bath Toucans

Round 5

Home Details Away

Kent County

49 - 46

Linden

Hucclecote

41 - 58

Clan

Premier Romans

51 - 42

Ryland Netball

Team Bath Toucans

56 - 37

Team Jets

Chester

58 - 49

Telstars

Round 6

Home Details Away

Hucclecote

39 - 64

Premier Romans

Team Bath Toucans

73 - 33

Linden

Clan

42 - 38

Kent County

Ryland Netball

50 - 34

Telstars

Team Jets

41 - 41

Chester

Round 7

Home Details Away

Telstars

53 - 54

Hucclecote

Linden

40 - 34

Team Jets

Premier Romans

52 - 23

Kent County

Chester

41 - 43

Ryland Netball

Clan

46 - 50

Team Bath Toucans

Round 8

Home Details Away

Kent County

36 - 57

Telstars

Hucclecote

47 - 53

Ryland Netball

Premier Romans

36 - 41

Team Bath Toucans

Linden

36 - 39

Chester

Team Jets

42 - 35

Clan

Round 9

Home Details Away

Team Bath Toucans

64 - 36

Telstars

Clan

38 - 27

Linden

Ryland Netball

53 - 42

Kent County

Team Jets

34 - 49

Premier Romans

Chester

45 - 45

Hucclecote

Round 10

Home Details Away

Hucclecote

52 - 38

Kent County

Premier Romans

40 - 32

Linden

Team Bath Toucans

62 - 46

Ryland Netball

Telstars

63 - 35

Team Jets

Clan

40 - 40

Chester

Round 11

Home Details Away

Hucclecote

41 - 52

Team Bath Toucans

Kent County

42 - 46

Chester

Clan

34 - 43

Premier Romans

Linden

49 - 55

Telstars

Ryland Netball

60 - 31

Team Jets

Round 12

Home Details Away

Telstars

32 - 52

Clan

Team Bath Toucans

57 - 49

Kent County

Linden

42 - 46

Ryland Netball

Team Jets

43 - 49

Hucclecote

Chester

40 - 40

Premier Romans

Round 13

Home Details Away

Hucclecote

51 - 47

Linden

Kent County

49 - 36

Team Jets

Clan

52 - 44

Ryland Netball

Team Bath Toucans

53 - 48

Chester

Premier Romans

44 - 38

Telstars

Round 14

Home Details Away

Telstars

57 - 36

Chester

Team Jets

54 - 53

Team Bath Toucans

Ryland Netball

42 - 45

Premier Romans

Linden

52 - 32

Kent County

Clan

58 - 48

Hucclecote

Round 15

Home Details Away

Telstars

54 - 44

Ryland Netball

Kent County

36 - 40

Clan

Premier Romans

42 - 48

Hucclecote

Chester

54 - 32

Team Jets

Linden

32 - 46

Team Bath Toucans

Round 16

Home Details Away

Kent County

31 - 45

Premier Romans

Hucclecote

65 - 43

Telstars

Team Bath Toucans

45 - 47

Clan

Ryland Netball

44 - 52

Chester

Team Jets

40 - 48

Linden

Round 17

Home Details Away

Telstars

44 - 37

Kent County

Team Bath Toucans

52 - 37

Premier Romans

Ryland Netball

49 - 52

Hucclecote

Clan

49 - 27

Team Jets

Chester

42 - 38

Linden

Round 18

Home Details Away

Telstars

42 - 48

Team Bath Toucans

Kent County

59 - 44

Ryland Netball

Hucclecote

60 - 40

Chester

Premier Romans

42 - 24

Team Jets

Linden

34 - 40

Clan